Hero List by Grade : Nat5


# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
MA1, The Prescient defense S S
Hotaru, the Devil's Edge attack SS SSS
Tancred, the Fervent Flame attack SS SS
Smoulderwing, Master of the Seething Sky attack SS SS
Freidrich, Flame of the Imperium defense SS S
Carmen, the Fusillade attack S S
Fafnir, the Burning Tyrant attack S A
Pyre, the Searing support S A
Pernicia, the Lifetaker attack S A
Azalea, Song of Summer support SS S
Agni, Mage of the Sun attack SS SSS
Santa Claus, the Hearthfather support SSS SS
Finnegan, the Ferret Champion attack SS SS
Fuse, the Forge-Born defense S A
Kit, The Firestorm attack SS S
Maxter, the Behemoth attack A A
Diya, Daughter of Fortune support SSS SSS
Kobal, the Devil's Jester attack A S
Ignio, Flamecore Warmech defense S A
Taishi, the Fanned Flame support S SS
Strix, Reborn of Flame attack SS B
Mamoru, the Summer Sky attack SS S
Deirdre, the Darkflame attack S A
Marwen, the Ashborn attack S A
Emberhoof, the Fire of Morning support S S
Ivan, the Crimson Baron attack SSS SS
Agorax, the Crimson Fury defense S S
Enkara, Lord of the Razed Lands attack SS S
Haast, the Burning Wing support A SS
Elara, the Prophecy support SS S
Verity, the Dispatch support S A
Caenius, the Wise Seer defense SS S
Quelana, Daughter of the Flame attack SSS SSS
Bravehorn, the Crashing Meteor defense SSS SS
Hazel, the Bladestorm attack SSS SSS
Rhaegol, The Fire Arbiter attack SS A
Kargruth, First to Battle defense SS S
Crimson, the Flaming Sky attack SSS SS
Brimfire, the Fierce General attack SS SSS
Grym, the Fiery Sky attack SS S
Marius, the Burning Whip attack
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
1R1S, The Interconnected defense S S
Ren, the Whisper of Death attack SS SS
Bertrand, the Wellspring attack SSS SSS
Cryptfang, Master of the Sepulcher attack S A
Emmerich, the Steel Vanguard defense SS S
Vera, the Cascade attack S S
Leviathan, Terror of the Deep attack SS S
Wyvern, the Deluge support A B
Aleria, the Frozen Touch attack S A
Chloe, Springsinger support SS S
Pokharaja, the Arctic Seer attack S S
Santa Claus, the Winterfather support SS S
Barton, the Master Gunner attack SS SS
Drive, the Logic Hammer defense SSS SSS
Morgan, The Wandering Gun attack S S
Blitz, the Unbroken attack A S
Kiara, Daughter of Wisdom support SS SSS
Moloch, the Siren Lord attack S SS
Cryo, Frostcore Warmech defense S S
Xiahou, the All Seeing support SS SS
Piasa, Wings of the River attack SS B
Minato, the Rising Tide attack SS S
Lianna, Drowner of Souls attack S A
Neria, the Water's Edge attack S A
Wave Dancer, the Sea Spirit support SS S
Nikolas, the Blood Artist attack SS S
Ulgoth, the Abyss Stalker defense SS S
Dagan, Lord of the Drowned City attack S A
Cassin, Wings of Retribution support A SS
Alula, the Premonition support SS S
Verna, the Resilient support S A
Gazi, Dreamer of the Deep defense S A
Priscilla, Sister of the Waves attack SS SSS
Steelhide, the Grand Wave defense SSS SS
Tammy, the Winter Warrior attack SS SSS
Nithhogr, The Noble Regent attack S A
Roctar, the Stormrider defense SS S
Fross, the Drowning Sky attack SSS SS
Myst, the Silent General attack S SS
Tidecrasher, the Hazardous Storm attack SS S
Alexandru, the Quickwhip attack
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
N4O, The Perfected defense SS S
Nara, the Serpent's Fang attack S SS
Godfrey, the Austere Will attack SS SS
Graveheart, Master of the Corroded Tomb attack S SS
Baldric, the Jade Knight defense SS S
Brigid, the Stormcannon attack SS S
Gaia, the World's Seed attack S A
Natan, the Benevolent support SS SSS
Maleena, the Looming End attack SSS SSS
Orchid, Voice Of The Forest support SS S
Panna, the Forest Magus attack S S
Santa Claus, the Wreathfather support SS S
Ray, the Armor Bearer attack SS S
Volt, the Technomancer defense S A
Wyatt, Gun of the Plains attack S S
Kaiser, the Unyielding attack A S
Rani, Daughter of Creativity support SS S
Murmur, the Creeping Death attack SS SS
Gaius, Thornshield Warmech defense SS A
Wei, Master of the Plains support S S
Hercinia, the Windseeker attack SS B
Itsuki, the Verdant Wind attack SSS SS
Katya, the Blighted attack S A
Keira, the Blade of Grass attack S A
Wildmane, Lady of the Plains support SS S
Lucius, the Silent Death attack SS SS
Vathau, the Untamed Horror defense SS S
Sikkuru, Lord of the Undead Army attack S A
Bateleur, Wings of Dominance support S SS
Lyra, the Calamity support SS S
Charity, the Avert support
Davala, the Worldly Tutor defense SS S
Izelith, Nature's Web attack SSS SS
Freewind, the Rising Thunder defense SSS S
Blossom, the Holiday's Sentinel attack S SS
Jormungandr, Nature's Order attack SSS SSS
Augrim, the Legion's Flank defense SS SS
Krath, the Landfall attack SSS SSS
Reginleaf, the Noble General attack SS SSS
Slagus, the Fallout attack SS S
Codrin, the Condemner attack
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
EV3, The Prototype defense SSS SSS
Mitsuko, the Blinding Blade attack SS SSS
Amalric, the Sun's Zenith attack SSS SSS
Ashclaw, Master of the Profane Keep attack SS S
Ulrich, Heaven's Shield defense SSS SS
Ava, the Lightfire Devastator attack SS SS
Bahamut, Devourer of Suns attack SS S
Lyuna, the Divine Light support S B
Atropos, the Avatar of Death attack SS S
Jessamine, Sun In The Trees support SS SS
Hira, the Archmage of Enlightenment attack SS SS
Santa Claus, the Skyfather support SS SS
Maxwell, the Unicorn's Chosen attack SSS SSS
Automator, the Architect defense SS S
Cormano, The Sunset Rider attack S S
Toros, the Colossus attack A SS
Esha, Daughter of Love support SSS SS
Raum, the Doom Light attack SS SS
Prime, Sunshield Warmech defense S A
Zhuge, Master Strategist support SSS SSS
Oenoe, Mother of Spirits attack SSS B
Hiroaki, the Falling Light attack SS SSS
Savara, the Northern Wind attack S SS
Indris, the Wandering Star attack SS A
Aurora Dawn, Heart of the Rainbow support SSS SSS
Cain, the Cursed King attack SS SS
Titanus, the Immortal Predator defense SS SS
Baraqu, Lord of the Zealous Swarm attack SS SS
Blyth, the Eternal Wing support S SS
Phoebe, the Harbinger support SS S
Invictus, the Burning Star attack SSS SS
Temperance, the Lifeline support
Hena, the Cosmic Knowledge defense SS SS
Furybane, the Gleaming Terror attack SS SS
Anastacia, Web of Light attack SSS SSS
Lothair, the Dragon King defense SSS SS
Dawnguard, the Dauntless Shield defense SSS SSS
Holly, the Season's Guardian attack S SS
Phoebus, the Radiant Sun attack SSS B
Abraxas, The Royal Adjudicator attack SSS S
Ga'nir, the War God's Chosen defense SSS SSS
Ushas, Daughter of Life support SSS SS
Zeme, Archmage of Life attack SS SS
Amaterasu, the Approaching Dawn attack SS SSS
Terminos, the Solar Flare attack SSS SS
Gunnr, the Battleborn General attack SSS SSS
Shizue, the Twilight Blade attack SS SSS
Mechanus Prime, the War Ender attack SS S
Mihas, the Demoncutter attack
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
AD4, The Deviation defense SSS SSS
Yurei, the Blade of Discord attack SS SSS
Fulk, the Grim Inquisitor attack SSS SSS
Grimroar, Master of the Necropolis attack S S
Wulfric, the Chaos Prince defense SS SSS
Vivian, the Chaos Ballista attack S SSS
Tiamat, the Consuming Darkness attack SS S
Set, the Lost support A S
Morrigan, the Dread Queen attack SS S
Lilac, the Nightflower support SS SS
Dekhate, Warlock of Nightmares attack SS SSS
Santa Claus, the Spiritfather support SSS SSS
JoJo, the Black Knight attack SSS SSS
Breaker, the Last Line defense SS SS
Clint, The Drifter attack S S
Atlas, the Onslaught attack A A
Jaya, Daughter of Rage support SSS SSS
Vortryn, the Defiler attack SS SSS
Zed, Chaosdrive Warmech defense SS S
Sima, the Usurper support SS SS
Aello, the Whirlwind attack SSS B
Hayate, the Darkening Cloud attack SS S
Ahndrea, the Blackheart attack S SSS
Talia, the Forlorn attack SS A
Midnight Moon, the Dusk Stallion support SS S
Markov, the Arbiter of Blood attack SS SS
Helrend, the Marrow Drinker defense SSS SS
Ammon Sur, Lord of None and All attack SSS SS
Ayres, the Soaring Wing support A SS
Luna, the Evil Portent support SSS S
Xaos, Nightfall attack SS SS
Constance, the Dark Protector support
Marmut, the Riddler defense SS S
Alvina, Web of Chaos attack SSS SSS
Ataxius, the Voidreaper attack SS SS
Siegfried, the Dragon Slayer defense SSS SSS
Ironhoof, the Undefeated defense SSS SSS
Ashlyn, the Mistletoe Slayer attack SS SSS
Azumi, the Living Shadow attack SS SSS
Ratri, Daughter of Power support SSS SSS
Royce, The Dark Judgement attack SSS SS
Jorin, the Battle Pillager defense SSS SSS
Xion, the Chaos Storm attack SSS SSS
Skuld, the Apex General attack S SSS
Kelias, Archmage of the Spire attack SS SSS
Nyx, the Rising Moon attack SSS B
Tsukuyomi, the Silent Night attack SS S
Starwail, the World's End attack SS SSS
Razvan, the Defiant attack
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Ouroboros, the Everliving Shadow attack SSS SS
Tarasque, Heart of Oblivion attack SSS SS
Endriago, Wings of Corruption attack SSS SS
Nordu, the Half-Seen support SS SSS
Hellebore, the Perennial Shade support SS S
Paragon, Shadowdrive Warmech defense SS S
Murkrider, the Encroaching Void support SS S
L1V, The Divergent defense S S
Pallas, Wings of Vengeance support A SSS
Amalthea, the Doomsinger support S S
Santa Claus, the Coalfather support A S
Graham, the Riot Breaker attack S S
Thasha, the Darkness attack S A
Mirth, the Kind support
Namiah, the Soulcatcher attack S A
Ilya, Daughter of Life support SSS SS
Magnat, the True Contender attack A S
Cleo, the Darkbomb attack S SS
Nedisa, Unworldly Scholar defense SS S
Aiko, the Shadow Brand attack SS SSS
Gerhard, the Guardbreaker defense SS SS
Van Cleef, the Eyes of the Gun attack SS S
Hertz, the Shadow Siphon defense SS S
Sathrax, Mask of the Void defense SS S
Bohemond, the Armored Heretic attack SSS SS
Vladimir, the Unholy Nightmare attack SSS SSS
Mildred, Daughter of Temptation attack SS SS
Karnael, Seal of Shadows attack S SS
Shardon, the Master of the Twilight Hold attack S S
Guangli, Master Warbringer support SS SS
Typhon, Destroyer of the Cosmos attack SSS SS
Amulius, the Dark Flock attack SS B
Haruto, the Moon's Shadow attack S A
Mairona, Shadow's Edge attack S A
Izhim, Lord of the Shadow Realm attack S A
Wargrave, the Fearless Mace defense SSS SSS
Acacia, the Shadowfrost attack SS SSS
Mors, the Hand of Death attack SS S
Vermithrax, Hidden Council attack SSS S
Garm, Death's Muse defense SSS SSS
Umbra, the Shadow Storm attack SSS SSS
Grimhild, the Lost General attack SS SSS
Megathrawn, the Strafing Run attack SSS SS
Garridan, Fury Incarnate attack
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Dracarian, the Spectral Terror attack SS S
Guivre, the Winged Phantom attack SS S
Magnolia, the Evenflower support S S
Daru, the Facilitator support S A
Lotan, the Skyking attack SS S
Exemplar, Spiritshield Warmech defense S A
Cloudrunner, the Skyspirit support SS S
J3N, The Paradigm defense S S
Tawn, Wings of Vigilance support SS SSS
Ceres, the Presage support SS SS
Santa Claus, the Sleighfather support SS S
Crocket, the Steam Knight attack SS SS
Keladry, the Consuming Mist attack S A
Clemency, the Responder support
Meridiana, Fear Unbound attack SS A
Elli, Daughter of Essence support SSS SSS
Derringer, the Counterstriker attack A S
Adrienne, the Bullet Banshee attack S S
Fessa, Timeless Knowledge defense SS SS
Sachiko, the Blade of the Queen attack SS SSS
Wilhelm, the People's Shield defense SSS SS
Jesse, the Outlaw King attack SS SS
Transistor, the Core of Power defense A A
Ghrath, the Couragebreaker defense SS S
Renaut, the Acolyte King attack SS S
Ruthven, the Lord of Mysteries attack SS SS
Rhea, the Ensnarer attack S S
Emperian, the Arrogant attack SS SS
Smogwing, the Master of the Dark Bogs attack SS S
Longwei, Ancestral Advisor support SS SS
Ladon, the Dragon Spirit attack SS S
Cadmus, Soul of the Wind attack SS B
Eteru, the Guiding Storm attack SS S
Farren, Wind's Blade attack S A
Jalan, Lord of the Forgotten attack S A
Stonecliff, the Grand General defense SSS SS
Willow, the Spirit's Cheer attack S SS
Aminon, the Undying attack S A
Ladonos, the Secret Monarch attack SSS SSS
Zulland, Endless Warmonger defense SSS SSS
Eudox, the Sky Terror attack SSS S
Rota, the Riot General attack S SSS
Galvazon, the Warzone Revenant attack SS S
Sorin, the Eternal Slayer attack
# Name Element Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
AD4, The Deviation Chaos defense SSS SSS
MA1, The Prescient Fire defense S S
EV3, The Prototype Order defense SSS SSS
N4O, The Perfected Nature defense SS S
1R1S, The Interconnected Water defense S S
Yurei, the Blade of Discord Chaos attack SS SSS
Hotaru, the Devil's Edge Fire attack SS SSS
Mitsuko, the Blinding Blade Order attack SS SSS
Nara, the Serpent's Fang Nature attack S SS
Ren, the Whisper of Death Water attack SS SS
Fulk, the Grim Inquisitor Chaos attack SSS SSS
Tancred, the Fervent Flame Fire attack SS SS
Amalric, the Sun's Zenith Order attack SSS SSS
Godfrey, the Austere Will Nature attack SS SS
Bertrand, the Wellspring Water attack SSS SSS
Grimroar, Master of the Necropolis Chaos attack S S
Smoulderwing, Master of the Seething Sky Fire attack SS SS
Ashclaw, Master of the Profane Keep Order attack SS S
Graveheart, Master of the Corroded Tomb Nature attack S SS
Cryptfang, Master of the Sepulcher Water attack S A
Wulfric, the Chaos Prince Chaos defense SS SSS
Freidrich, Flame of the Imperium Fire defense SS S
Ulrich, Heaven's Shield Order defense SSS SS
Baldric, the Jade Knight Nature defense SS S
Emmerich, the Steel Vanguard Water defense SS S
Vivian, the Chaos Ballista Chaos attack S SSS
Carmen, the Fusillade Fire attack S S
Ava, the Lightfire Devastator Order attack SS SS
Brigid, the Stormcannon Nature attack SS S
Vera, the Cascade Water attack S S
Tiamat, the Consuming Darkness Chaos attack SS S
Fafnir, the Burning Tyrant Fire attack S A
Bahamut, Devourer of Suns Order attack SS S
Gaia, the World's Seed Nature attack S A
Ouroboros, the Everliving Shadow Shadow attack SSS SS
Leviathan, Terror of the Deep Water attack SS S
Tarasque, Heart of Oblivion Shadow attack SSS SS
Endriago, Wings of Corruption Shadow attack SSS SS
Dracarian, the Spectral Terror Ethereal attack SS S
Guivre, the Winged Phantom Ethereal attack SS S
Set, the Lost Chaos support A S
Pyre, the Searing Fire support S A
Lyuna, the Divine Light Order support S B
Natan, the Benevolent Nature support SS SSS
Nordu, the Half-Seen Shadow support SS SSS
Wyvern, the Deluge Water support A B
Morrigan, the Dread Queen Chaos attack SS S
Pernicia, the Lifetaker Fire attack S A
Atropos, the Avatar of Death Order attack SS S
Maleena, the Looming End Nature attack SSS SSS
Aleria, the Frozen Touch Water attack S A
Lilac, the Nightflower Chaos support SS SS
Azalea, Song of Summer Fire support SS S
Jessamine, Sun In The Trees Order support SS SS
Orchid, Voice Of The Forest Nature support SS S
Chloe, Springsinger Water support SS S
Hellebore, the Perennial Shade Shadow support SS S
Magnolia, the Evenflower Ethereal support S S
Agni, Mage of the Sun Fire attack SS SSS
Pokharaja, the Arctic Seer Water attack S S
Panna, the Forest Magus Nature attack S S
Hira, the Archmage of Enlightenment Order attack SS SS
Dekhate, Warlock of Nightmares Chaos attack SS SSS
Santa Claus, the Spiritfather Chaos support SSS SSS
Santa Claus, the Hearthfather Fire support SSS SS
Santa Claus, the Skyfather Order support SS SS
Santa Claus, the Wreathfather Nature support SS S
Santa Claus, the Winterfather Water support SS S
JoJo, the Black Knight Chaos attack SSS SSS
Finnegan, the Ferret Champion Fire attack SS SS
Maxwell, the Unicorn's Chosen Order attack SSS SSS
Ray, the Armor Bearer Nature attack SS S
Barton, the Master Gunner Water attack SS SS
Breaker, the Last Line Chaos defense SS SS
Fuse, the Forge-Born Fire defense S A
Automator, the Architect Order defense SS S
Volt, the Technomancer Nature defense S A
Drive, the Logic Hammer Water defense SSS SSS
Clint, The Drifter Chaos attack S S
Kit, The Firestorm Fire attack SS S
Cormano, The Sunset Rider Order attack S S
Wyatt, Gun of the Plains Nature attack S S
Morgan, The Wandering Gun Water attack S S
Atlas, the Onslaught Chaos attack A A
Maxter, the Behemoth Fire attack A A
Toros, the Colossus Order attack A SS
Kaiser, the Unyielding Nature attack A S
Blitz, the Unbroken Water attack A S
Jaya, Daughter of Rage Chaos support SSS SSS
Diya, Daughter of Fortune Fire support SSS SSS
Esha, Daughter of Love Order support SSS SS
Rani, Daughter of Creativity Nature support SS S
Kiara, Daughter of Wisdom Water support SS SSS
Vortryn, the Defiler Chaos attack SS SSS
Kobal, the Devil's Jester Fire attack A S
Raum, the Doom Light Order attack SS SS
Murmur, the Creeping Death Nature attack SS SS
Moloch, the Siren Lord Water attack S SS
Zed, Chaosdrive Warmech Chaos defense SS S
Ignio, Flamecore Warmech Fire defense S A
Prime, Sunshield Warmech Order defense S A
Gaius, Thornshield Warmech Nature defense SS A
Cryo, Frostcore Warmech Water defense S S
Paragon, Shadowdrive Warmech Shadow defense SS S
Sima, the Usurper Chaos support SS SS
Taishi, the Fanned Flame Fire support S SS
Zhuge, Master Strategist Order support SSS SSS
Wei, Master of the Plains Nature support S S
Xiahou, the All Seeing Water support SS SS
Aello, the Whirlwind Chaos attack SSS B
Strix, Reborn of Flame Fire attack SS B
Oenoe, Mother of Spirits Order attack SSS B
Hercinia, the Windseeker Nature attack SS B
Piasa, Wings of the River Water attack SS B
Hayate, the Darkening Cloud Chaos attack SS S
Mamoru, the Summer Sky Fire attack SS S
Hiroaki, the Falling Light Order attack SS SSS
Itsuki, the Verdant Wind Nature attack SSS SS
Minato, the Rising Tide Water attack SS S
Ahndrea, the Blackheart Chaos attack S SSS
Deirdre, the Darkflame Fire attack S A
Savara, the Northern Wind Order attack S SS
Katya, the Blighted Nature attack S A
Lianna, Drowner of Souls Water attack S A
Talia, the Forlorn Chaos attack SS A
Marwen, the Ashborn Fire attack S A
Indris, the Wandering Star Order attack SS A
Keira, the Blade of Grass Nature attack S A
Neria, the Water's Edge Water attack S A
Midnight Moon, the Dusk Stallion Chaos support SS S
Emberhoof, the Fire of Morning Fire support S S
Aurora Dawn, Heart of the Rainbow Order support SSS SSS
Wildmane, Lady of the Plains Nature support SS S
Wave Dancer, the Sea Spirit Water support SS S
Murkrider, the Encroaching Void Shadow support SS S
Markov, the Arbiter of Blood Chaos attack SS SS
Ivan, the Crimson Baron Fire attack SSS SS
Cain, the Cursed King Order attack SS SS
Lucius, the Silent Death Nature attack SS SS
Nikolas, the Blood Artist Water attack SS S
Helrend, the Marrow Drinker Chaos defense SSS SS
Agorax, the Crimson Fury Fire defense S S
Titanus, the Immortal Predator Order defense SS SS
Vathau, the Untamed Horror Nature defense SS S
Ulgoth, the Abyss Stalker Water defense SS S
Ammon Sur, Lord of None and All Chaos attack SSS SS
Enkara, Lord of the Razed Lands Fire attack SS S
Baraqu, Lord of the Zealous Swarm Order attack SS SS
Sikkuru, Lord of the Undead Army Nature attack S A
Dagan, Lord of the Drowned City Water attack S A
Daru, the Facilitator Ethereal support S A
Lotan, the Skyking Ethereal attack SS S
Exemplar, Spiritshield Warmech Ethereal defense S A
Cloudrunner, the Skyspirit Ethereal support SS S
L1V, The Divergent Shadow defense S S
J3N, The Paradigm Ethereal defense S S
Ayres, the Soaring Wing Chaos support A SS
Haast, the Burning Wing Fire support A SS
Blyth, the Eternal Wing Order support S SS
Bateleur, Wings of Dominance Nature support S SS
Cassin, Wings of Retribution Water support A SS
Pallas, Wings of Vengeance Shadow support A SSS
Tawn, Wings of Vigilance Ethereal support SS SSS
Luna, the Evil Portent Chaos support SSS S
Elara, the Prophecy Fire support SS S
Phoebe, the Harbinger Order support SS S
Lyra, the Calamity Nature support SS S
Amalthea, the Doomsinger Shadow support S S
Alula, the Premonition Water support SS S
Ceres, the Presage Ethereal support SS SS
Santa Claus, the Coalfather Shadow support A S
Santa Claus, the Sleighfather Ethereal support SS S
Invictus, the Burning Star Order attack SSS SS
Xaos, Nightfall Chaos attack SS SS
Graham, the Riot Breaker Shadow attack S S
Crocket, the Steam Knight Ethereal attack SS SS
Thasha, the Darkness Shadow attack S A
Keladry, the Consuming Mist Ethereal attack S A
Constance, the Dark Protector Chaos support
Verity, the Dispatch Fire support S A
Temperance, the Lifeline Order support
Charity, the Avert Nature support
Verna, the Resilient Water support S A
Mirth, the Kind Shadow support
Clemency, the Responder Ethereal support
Namiah, the Soulcatcher Shadow attack S A
Meridiana, Fear Unbound Ethereal attack SS A
Ilya, Daughter of Life Shadow support SSS SS
Elli, Daughter of Essence Ethereal support SSS SSS
Magnat, the True Contender Shadow attack A S
Derringer, the Counterstriker Ethereal attack A S
Cleo, the Darkbomb Shadow attack S SS
Adrienne, the Bullet Banshee Ethereal attack S S
Marmut, the Riddler Chaos defense SS S
Caenius, the Wise Seer Fire defense SS S
Hena, the Cosmic Knowledge Order defense SS SS
Davala, the Worldly Tutor Nature defense SS S
Gazi, Dreamer of the Deep Water defense S A
Nedisa, Unworldly Scholar Shadow defense SS S
Fessa, Timeless Knowledge Ethereal defense SS SS
Furybane, the Gleaming Terror Order attack SS SS
Aiko, the Shadow Brand Shadow attack SS SSS
Sachiko, the Blade of the Queen Ethereal attack SS SSS
Gerhard, the Guardbreaker Shadow defense SS SS
Wilhelm, the People's Shield Ethereal defense SSS SS
Van Cleef, the Eyes of the Gun Shadow attack SS S
Jesse, the Outlaw King Ethereal attack SS SS
Hertz, the Shadow Siphon Shadow defense SS S
Transistor, the Core of Power Ethereal defense A A
Sathrax, Mask of the Void Shadow defense SS S
Ghrath, the Couragebreaker Ethereal defense SS S
Bohemond, the Armored Heretic Shadow attack SSS SS
Renaut, the Acolyte King Ethereal attack SS S
Vladimir, the Unholy Nightmare Shadow attack SSS SSS
Ruthven, the Lord of Mysteries Ethereal attack SS SS
Alvina, Web of Chaos Chaos attack SSS SSS
Quelana, Daughter of the Flame Fire attack SSS SSS
Anastacia, Web of Light Order attack SSS SSS
Izelith, Nature's Web Nature attack SSS SS
Priscilla, Sister of the Waves Water attack SS SSS
Mildred, Daughter of Temptation Shadow attack SS SS
Rhea, the Ensnarer Ethereal attack S S
Ataxius, the Voidreaper Chaos attack SS SS
Siegfried, the Dragon Slayer Chaos defense SSS SSS
Emperian, the Arrogant Ethereal attack SS SS
Karnael, Seal of Shadows Shadow attack S SS
Shardon, the Master of the Twilight Hold Shadow attack S S
Smogwing, the Master of the Dark Bogs Ethereal attack SS S
Guangli, Master Warbringer Shadow support SS SS
Longwei, Ancestral Advisor Ethereal support SS SS
Lothair, the Dragon King Order defense SSS SS
Typhon, Destroyer of the Cosmos Shadow attack SSS SS
Ladon, the Dragon Spirit Ethereal attack SS S
Amulius, the Dark Flock Shadow attack SS B
Cadmus, Soul of the Wind Ethereal attack SS B
Haruto, the Moon's Shadow Shadow attack S A
Eteru, the Guiding Storm Ethereal attack SS S
Mairona, Shadow's Edge Shadow attack S A
Farren, Wind's Blade Ethereal attack S A
Izhim, Lord of the Shadow Realm Shadow attack S A
Jalan, Lord of the Forgotten Ethereal attack S A
Ironhoof, the Undefeated Chaos defense SSS SSS
Bravehorn, the Crashing Meteor Fire defense SSS SS
Dawnguard, the Dauntless Shield Order defense SSS SSS
Freewind, the Rising Thunder Nature defense SSS S
Steelhide, the Grand Wave Water defense SSS SS
Wargrave, the Fearless Mace Shadow defense SSS SSS
Stonecliff, the Grand General Ethereal defense SSS SS
Ashlyn, the Mistletoe Slayer Chaos attack SS SSS
Hazel, the Bladestorm Fire attack SSS SSS
Holly, the Season's Guardian Order attack S SS
Blossom, the Holiday's Sentinel Nature attack S SS
Tammy, the Winter Warrior Water attack SS SSS
Acacia, the Shadowfrost Shadow attack SS SSS
Willow, the Spirit's Cheer Ethereal attack S SS
Azumi, the Living Shadow Chaos attack SS SSS
Ratri, Daughter of Power Chaos support SSS SSS
Mors, the Hand of Death Shadow attack SS S
Aminon, the Undying Ethereal attack S A
Phoebus, the Radiant Sun Order attack SSS B
Royce, The Dark Judgement Chaos attack SSS SS
Rhaegol, The Fire Arbiter Fire attack SS A
Abraxas, The Royal Adjudicator Order attack SSS S
Jormungandr, Nature's Order Nature attack SSS SSS
Vermithrax, Hidden Council Shadow attack SSS S
Nithhogr, The Noble Regent Water attack S A
Ladonos, the Secret Monarch Ethereal attack SSS SSS
Jorin, the Battle Pillager Chaos defense SSS SSS
Kargruth, First to Battle Fire defense SS S
Ga'nir, the War God's Chosen Order defense SSS SSS
Augrim, the Legion's Flank Nature defense SS SS
Roctar, the Stormrider Water defense SS S
Garm, Death's Muse Shadow defense SSS SSS
Zulland, Endless Warmonger Ethereal defense SSS SSS
Ushas, Daughter of Life Order support SSS SS
Zeme, Archmage of Life Order attack SS SS
Amaterasu, the Approaching Dawn Order attack SS SSS
Xion, the Chaos Storm Chaos attack SSS SSS
Crimson, the Flaming Sky Fire attack SSS SS
Terminos, the Solar Flare Order attack SSS SS
Krath, the Landfall Nature attack SSS SSS
Umbra, the Shadow Storm Shadow attack SSS SSS
Fross, the Drowning Sky Water attack SSS SS
Eudox, the Sky Terror Ethereal attack SSS S
Skuld, the Apex General Chaos attack S SSS
Brimfire, the Fierce General Fire attack SS SSS
Gunnr, the Battleborn General Order attack SSS SSS
Reginleaf, the Noble General Nature attack SS SSS
Myst, the Silent General Water attack S SS
Grimhild, the Lost General Shadow attack SS SSS
Rota, the Riot General Ethereal attack S SSS
Shizue, the Twilight Blade Order attack SS SSS
Kelias, Archmage of the Spire Chaos attack SS SSS
Nyx, the Rising Moon Chaos attack SSS B
Tsukuyomi, the Silent Night Chaos attack SS S
Starwail, the World's End Chaos attack SS SSS
Grym, the Fiery Sky Fire attack SS S
Mechanus Prime, the War Ender Order attack SS S
Slagus, the Fallout Nature attack SS S
Megathrawn, the Strafing Run Shadow attack SSS SS
Tidecrasher, the Hazardous Storm Water attack SS S
Galvazon, the Warzone Revenant Ethereal attack SS S
Razvan, the Defiant Chaos attack
Marius, the Burning Whip Fire attack
Mihas, the Demoncutter Order attack
Codrin, the Condemner Nature attack
Garridan, Fury Incarnate Shadow attack
Alexandru, the Quickwhip Water attack
Sorin, the Eternal Slayer Ethereal attack