Hero List by Grade : Nat4


# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Kleest, the Fist of Flames defense C C
Pyrus, Bard of the Molten Depths support A B
Sokoke, Prophet of Fortune support S C
Cardea, Herald of Sands attack C C
Tristan, the Burning Heart attack B C
Hong Lian, Acolyte of Time attack C S
An-Kor, the Silent Viper attack C B
Brom, the Fire Beard attack B C
Akamian, the Redeemer attack B C
Kamuro, the Flame Keeper support C C
Deimos, Herald of Terror attack C C
Etain, Keeper of Cinderwood support C C
Tuva, the Giant Slayer attack C C
Ike, Fist of the Embers defense C C
Rosie, the Workers' Champion support S A
Khazir, the Striking Hawk attack C C
Francesca, Prodigy of Refrain support A A
Roland, Heart of the People defense B C
Sonya, the Ruby Blade attack B C
Alain, the Profane Claw attack S C
Valmont, the Penitent defense C C
Barbarossa, Captain of the Burning Skies attack B A
Aka, The Spear of Righteousness attack B C
Cordelia, Mistress of Passion attack C B
Lady Hilde, Herald of War defense B C
Vesta, the Sacred Flame support B B
Ogami, the Burning Edge attack C C
Charredbark, the Shepherd of Forest support C B
Wolfang, the Ravenous Stalker attack B C
Grix, the Bloodclaw defense C C
Jane, the Calamitous attack C C
Zacca, the Spirit Speaker defense C C
Jaahed, the Burning Wish attack C B
Shagath, the Burning Eye support C C
Ret, the Thirsting Blade attack B C
Culverin, Expert Spotter attack B C
Akhenaten, Law's Reach attack C B
0PT1K,the Calculating Mentor attack C B
Valencia, the Gift Warden support B C
Erinna, Priestess of the Flames support B C
R03, the Battleline Protector defense C C
Botis, Gorger of Flesh defense SS S
Bennette, the Field Court attack B C
Nefeli, Eyes of Slumber attack
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Saeth, the Rainkeeper defense
Arctus, Bard of the Northern Seas support B B
Tumbes, Prophet of Clarity support S C
Miranda, Herald of Torrents attack C C
Yvain, the Lion Knight attack A B
Gui Ying, Heir of the Immortals attack C B
Jung-Ma, the Rising Crane attack B B
Tor, the Ice Grinder attack B B
Kelus, the Wayward Warrior attack S C
Hibiki, the Water Bearer support C C
Phobos, Herald of Fear attack A B
Cian, Keeper of Everfrost support C C
Dogar, the Iceborn attack C C
Otto, Hero of the Icefangs defense S A
Nora, Weaver of Steel support B C
Navar, the Kestrel's Cry attack B C
Amalia, Scribe of Anthems support A SSS
Giles, the Purifier defense A C
Zula, the Dutybound attack
Ortolanus, the Virulent Scourge attack S C
Byron, the Traveler defense A C
Rusila, Captain of the Hailstorm attack C C
Shiro, The Spear of Courage attack A C
Ophelia, Mistress of Sorrow attack C C
Lady Kara, Herald of Storms defense C C
Diana, Celestial Lifespring support A B
Ryoma, the Banished Blade attack C C
Oakwell, the Keeper of Water support B B
Russoff, the Coldblooded Butcher attack C C
Cormoran, the Frosthide defense C C
Pearl, the Gambler attack C C
Agwe, the Riptide defense
Jiman, the Living Wish attack B B
Naeyol, the Drowned Prophet support
Michmir, the Clean Slash attack C C
Rasc, Artillery Captain attack
Shani, Wisdom of the Gods attack
SYNCHR1T3, the Proxy Oracle attack
Cheyenne, the Stormchaser support
Dabria, Priestess of the Sea support
H4WK, the Skyguard defense
Mammon, Gorger of Greed defense A B
Fei, the Law Speaker attack B A
Calliope, Eyes of Cruelty attack
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Gruan, the Rockwinged defense
Sylus, Bard of the Creeping Vine support B C
Comoro, Prophet of Triumph support SSS A
Rhei, Herald of Squalls attack C C
Gareth, Blood of the Vale attack B B
Lei Sen, Daughter of Eternity attack A S
Tae-Won, the Stalking Tiger attack B C
Roke, the Oakborn attack C C
Logain, the Hermit attack B B
Shin, the Ground Breaker support C B
Erebus, Herald of Darkness attack C C
Midir, Keeper of Wildthorn support SSS B
Abaka, the Beast Brother attack B B
Lee, the Forgotten Hero defense C C
Vaughan, the Codemage support B B
Talis, the Soaring Eagle attack B C
Elisabeth, Virtuoso of Melodies support A A
Gawain, Champion of the Vale defense A C
Vaela, the Mistress of Steel attack
Glacain, the Withering Whisper attack S C
Giacomo, the Exiled defense C C
Calico, Captain of the Skydrake attack B B
Midorimaru, The Spear of Honor attack S C
Absynthe, Mistress of Instinct attack C C
Lady Freya, Herald of Spring defense C C
Anat, Mother of War support S A
Sanjuro, the Wild Sword attack C C
Entvine, the Defender of Grove support C B
Romulus, the Merciless Killer attack C C
Kronus, the Cavedweller defense B C
Belle, Gun For Hire attack B B
Brise, the Resilience defense
Yasfee, the Timeless Wish attack C B
Azoth, the Rotting Hand support
Zylsin, the Blood Drainer attack B C
Archit, the Mortar Captain attack
Neferu, Hand of the Gods attack
KR0N0S, the Digital Lord attack
Meteor, the Midnight Express support
Delia, Priestess of Nature support
Z3D, the Adapting Shield defense
Agares, Gorger of Steel defense S A
Decker, the Forest Attorney attack B C
Arianna, Eyes of Stone attack
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Drun, the Skywatcher defense
Immortus, Bard of Harmonic Rage support A B
Akun, Prophet of Wisdom support SS B
Mera, Herald of Radiance attack B B
Galahad, the Worthy attack S B
Xi He, Disciple of the Ancients attack A S
Min-Jae, the Shining Sun attack B B
Hugen, the Bright Axe attack S A
Gideon, the Scholar attack A B
Nishiki, the Life Bringer support C C
Moros, Herald of Doom attack A B
Taranis, Keeper of Heaven's Grove support B C
Baidu, the Arrowbreaker attack B C
Omar, the Soul of Virtue defense S A
Valentina, the Star Pioneer support S SS
Ered, the Falcon's Claw attack B C
Hildegard, Harmony of the Gods support S S
Percival, the Shining Light defense A C
Anya, the Unwavering Sword attack
Artephius, the Pestilent attack SS C
Johannes, the Goddess' Chosen defense A C
Bonny Anne, Captain of the Cloudbreaker attack B A
Kintaro, The Spear of Benevolence attack A C
Titania, Mistress of the Ascendent Temple attack S S
Lady Sigrun, Herald of Victory defense S B
Eos, Dawn Bringer support S A
Mifune, the Wandering Master attack A B
Twistump, the Might of Nature support B B
Alerick, the Moonlight Howler attack B B
Grendel, Scourge of the Hall defense B C
Etta, the Quickfire Bandit attack A B
Radan, the Warmonger defense
Ibuazil, the Golden Wish attack S SS
Gurath, the Clouded Heavens support
Iznar, the Precision Cut attack B C
Karron, Grenadier Captain attack
Twosret, Royal Host attack
D4TAM1NE, the Innovator attack
Rudolfo, the Guiding Shepherd support
Anastasia, Priestess of the Holy Light support
S4M, the Final Defense defense
Astaroth, Gorger of Sloth defense SSS SSS
Agee, the Final Verdict attack B SSS
Phaedra, Eyes of Reflection attack
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Ulmer, the Stone Sentinel defense
Rictus, Bard of the Dissonant Night support S S
Usabara, Prophet of Dreams support SSS A
Capri, Herald of Veils attack A B
Pellinore, the Seeker of Glory attack B C
Yuan Nu, Initiate of Infinity attack B A
Yong-Jo, the Falling Star attack B B
Marn, the Mad attack S S
Aleister, the Unholy Prophet attack A B
Kiva, the Dark Seeker support B S
Thanatos, Herald of Death attack A A
Balor, Keeper of Blightheart support B B
Tabudai, the Strider attack A B
Zhukov, Traitor of Ironstowe defense B C
Curie, Creator of Chaos support B S
Vyr, the Raven's Wing attack A A
Clara, Composer of Cataclysm support A S
Mordred, the Fallen One defense S B
Byda, the Relentless Edge attack
Trevisan, the Spreading Sickness attack SSS S
Dorian, the Ageless defense A B
Jacquotte, Captain of the Duskbringer attack B A
Kuro, The Spear of Duty attack A C
Lilith, Mistress of Deepening Pain attack B B
Lady Svala, Herald of Defeat defense SS A
Selene, Goddess of the Moon support A B
Kyuzo, the Peerless attack S A
Ashtre, the Ruler of the Wild support B B
Talbane, the Midnight Predator attack B B
Galigantus, the Abominable defense B B
Abilene, the Desperado attack B B
Legba, the Vigilante defense
Dokim, the Promiser attack B B
Carosca, the Unholy Seer support
Ranrith, the Hidden Blade attack S S
Saker, Death From Above attack
Naunet, Blessing of the Gods attack S S
PSYPH3R, the Dark Tangent attack
Krampy, the Conqueror support
Aleris, Priestess of the Night support
B0B, the Night Watch defense
Beelzebub, Gorger of Sin defense SS S
Deacon, the Dark Judgement attack B S
Lydia, Eyes of Fear attack
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Palu, the Slaghand defense
Shadax, Bard of the Shifting Darkness support S A
Xian Gu, Apostle of Aeons attack S SS
Bo-Suk, The Forgotten Oath attack B A
Myrron, the Dark Reflection attack A A
Charon, Herald of Departure attack A B
Neith, Keeper of Nethertree support B C
Hedy, the Clandestine support S SS
Malagant, the Shadow Knight defense SS A
Kage, the Spear of Hatred attack A C
Sycorax, Mistress of Tempests attack S SS
Lady Nott, Herald of Night defense SS A
Lethe, The Deathspeaker support S S
Rosetta, Captain of the Nightstalker attack B B
Boris, the Apex Slayer attack C C
Kag, the Cleaver attack C C
Liddy, the Gunrustler attack C C
Sumac, the Adversary defense
Malvoth, the Marshtreader defense C C
Jeda, the Bargain attack B B
Abigail, Scrivener of Salubrity support S S
Alecturo, Prophet of Clemency support SS B
Gillen, the Plague-Touched attack S C
Hustor, the Unfathomable Shadow support
Danrith, Shadow's Silence attack B B
Falcanet, the Mad Bomber attack
Ekai, the Veiled Arrow attack B C
Dina, the Gatekeeper attack
Kesi, Pharaoh's Grasp attack SSS SSS
Rothollow, the Withering Herald support SS SS
Arai, the Dark Blade attack B C
Chiara, Herald of Shadow attack C C
Arman, the Poisonous Pitohui attack A B
Bedivere, Justice's Hand attack A C
Warin, the Mysterious defense A C
BYT3, the Cybernetic Root attack
Vixen, the Explorer support
Regina, Priestess of the Shadow support
TR3, the Threat Neutralizer defense
Belial, Gorger of Secrets defense A B
Janus, the Last Word attack B S
Cora, Eyes of Breaking attack
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Wyden, the Shalecrown defense
Carus, Bard of the Haunting Chorus support C C
Ector, the Savage Blade defense A C
Nybald, the Augur attack A B
Sati, the Breath of Life support A B
Cressida, Mistress of Tragedy attack C B
Fu Hao, Adherent of Eras attack C A
Cailte, Keeper of Spiritsong support B C
Ye-Jun, the Broken Bond attack C C
Dorothy, Voice of the Forlorn support S A
Yukinojyo, the Spear of Conviction attack A C
Hypnos, Herald of Eternal Sleep attack C C
Lady Ingrid, Herald of Virtue defense B C
Hilda, Captain of the Phantomwind attack B B
Volke, the Endless Pursuer attack C C
Itmor, the Howler attack A B
Oakley, the Wildgun attack C C
Andezo, the Ancestor's Blessing defense
Saradin, the Mistwalker defense C C
Sedod, the Greedy Wish attack B B
Rebecca, Writer of Refrains support A A
Numida, Prophet of Energy support SS B
Oswald, the Corrupting Miasma attack SS C
Taagen, the Spiritrender support
Garune, the Phantom Lacerator attack A B
Onager, the Ghostcannon attack
Kentau, the Tracker attack A B
Isenya, Calamity's Blade attack
Ratta, the Old Law attack
Ghostspore, the Decaying Lord support SS SS
Horio, the Ancestral Warrior attack C C
Gianna, Herald of Galeforce attack C C
Shahin, the Crane Stance attack A S
Lamorak, Hero of the Vale attack B C
Giraldus, Beacon of Beauty defense SS S
D0PP3L, the Mechborn Warlock attack
Donner, the Delver support
Catilina, Priestess of the Wind support
IK3, the Lone Guardian defense
Belphegor, Gorger of Discord defense S A
Lamia, the Ghost Jury attack B C
Acantha, Eyes of Slaughter attack
# Name Element Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Ulmer, the Stone Sentinel Chaos defense
Kleest, the Fist of Flames Fire defense C C
Drun, the Skywatcher Order defense
Gruan, the Rockwinged Nature defense
Saeth, the Rainkeeper Water defense
Palu, the Slaghand Shadow defense
Wyden, the Shalecrown Ethereal defense
Rictus, Bard of the Dissonant Night Chaos support S S
Pyrus, Bard of the Molten Depths Fire support A B
Immortus, Bard of Harmonic Rage Order support A B
Sylus, Bard of the Creeping Vine Nature support B C
Shadax, Bard of the Shifting Darkness Shadow support S A
Arctus, Bard of the Northern Seas Water support B B
Usabara, Prophet of Dreams Chaos support SSS A
Sokoke, Prophet of Fortune Fire support S C
Akun, Prophet of Wisdom Order support SS B
Comoro, Prophet of Triumph Nature support SSS A
Tumbes, Prophet of Clarity Water support S C
Capri, Herald of Veils Chaos attack A B
Cardea, Herald of Sands Fire attack C C
Mera, Herald of Radiance Order attack B B
Rhei, Herald of Squalls Nature attack C C
Miranda, Herald of Torrents Water attack C C
Pellinore, the Seeker of Glory Chaos attack B C
Tristan, the Burning Heart Fire attack B C
Galahad, the Worthy Order attack S B
Gareth, Blood of the Vale Nature attack B B
Yvain, the Lion Knight Water attack A B
Yuan Nu, Initiate of Infinity Chaos attack B A
Hong Lian, Acolyte of Time Fire attack C S
Xi He, Disciple of the Ancients Order attack A S
Lei Sen, Daughter of Eternity Nature attack A S
Gui Ying, Heir of the Immortals Water attack C B
Xian Gu, Apostle of Aeons Shadow attack S SS
Yong-Jo, the Falling Star Chaos attack B B
An-Kor, the Silent Viper Fire attack C B
Min-Jae, the Shining Sun Order attack B B
Tae-Won, the Stalking Tiger Nature attack B C
Jung-Ma, the Rising Crane Water attack B B
Bo-Suk, The Forgotten Oath Shadow attack B A
Marn, the Mad Chaos attack S S
Brom, the Fire Beard Fire attack B C
Hugen, the Bright Axe Order attack S A
Roke, the Oakborn Nature attack C C
Tor, the Ice Grinder Water attack B B
Aleister, the Unholy Prophet Chaos attack A B
Akamian, the Redeemer Fire attack B C
Gideon, the Scholar Order attack A B
Logain, the Hermit Nature attack B B
Myrron, the Dark Reflection Shadow attack A A
Kelus, the Wayward Warrior Water attack S C
Kiva, the Dark Seeker Chaos support B S
Kamuro, the Flame Keeper Fire support C C
Nishiki, the Life Bringer Order support C C
Shin, the Ground Breaker Nature support C B
Hibiki, the Water Bearer Water support C C
Thanatos, Herald of Death Chaos attack A A
Deimos, Herald of Terror Fire attack C C
Moros, Herald of Doom Order attack A B
Erebus, Herald of Darkness Nature attack C C
Phobos, Herald of Fear Water attack A B
Charon, Herald of Departure Shadow attack A B
Balor, Keeper of Blightheart Chaos support B B
Etain, Keeper of Cinderwood Fire support C C
Taranis, Keeper of Heaven's Grove Order support B C
Midir, Keeper of Wildthorn Nature support SSS B
Cian, Keeper of Everfrost Water support C C
Neith, Keeper of Nethertree Shadow support B C
Tabudai, the Strider Chaos attack A B
Tuva, the Giant Slayer Fire attack C C
Baidu, the Arrowbreaker Order attack B C
Abaka, the Beast Brother Nature attack B B
Dogar, the Iceborn Water attack C C
Zhukov, Traitor of Ironstowe Chaos defense B C
Ike, Fist of the Embers Fire defense C C
Omar, the Soul of Virtue Order defense S A
Lee, the Forgotten Hero Nature defense C C
Otto, Hero of the Icefangs Water defense S A
Curie, Creator of Chaos Chaos support B S
Rosie, the Workers' Champion Fire support S A
Valentina, the Star Pioneer Order support S SS
Vaughan, the Codemage Nature support B B
Hedy, the Clandestine Shadow support S SS
Nora, Weaver of Steel Water support B C
Vyr, the Raven's Wing Chaos attack A A
Khazir, the Striking Hawk Fire attack C C
Ered, the Falcon's Claw Order attack B C
Talis, the Soaring Eagle Nature attack B C
Navar, the Kestrel's Cry Water attack B C
Clara, Composer of Cataclysm Chaos support A S
Francesca, Prodigy of Refrain Fire support A A
Hildegard, Harmony of the Gods Order support S S
Elisabeth, Virtuoso of Melodies Nature support A A
Amalia, Scribe of Anthems Water support A SSS
Mordred, the Fallen One Chaos defense S B
Roland, Heart of the People Fire defense B C
Percival, the Shining Light Order defense A C
Gawain, Champion of the Vale Nature defense A C
Malagant, the Shadow Knight Shadow defense SS A
Giles, the Purifier Water defense A C
Byda, the Relentless Edge Chaos attack
Sonya, the Ruby Blade Fire attack B C
Anya, the Unwavering Sword Order attack
Vaela, the Mistress of Steel Nature attack
Zula, the Dutybound Water attack
Trevisan, the Spreading Sickness Chaos attack SSS S
Alain, the Profane Claw Fire attack S C
Artephius, the Pestilent Order attack SS C
Glacain, the Withering Whisper Nature attack S C
Ortolanus, the Virulent Scourge Water attack S C
Dorian, the Ageless Chaos defense A B
Valmont, the Penitent Fire defense C C
Johannes, the Goddess' Chosen Order defense A C
Giacomo, the Exiled Nature defense C C
Byron, the Traveler Water defense A C
Jacquotte, Captain of the Duskbringer Chaos attack B A
Barbarossa, Captain of the Burning Skies Fire attack B A
Bonny Anne, Captain of the Cloudbreaker Order attack B A
Calico, Captain of the Skydrake Nature attack B B
Rusila, Captain of the Hailstorm Water attack C C
Kuro, The Spear of Duty Chaos attack A C
Aka, The Spear of Righteousness Fire attack B C
Kintaro, The Spear of Benevolence Order attack A C
Midorimaru, The Spear of Honor Nature attack S C
Shiro, The Spear of Courage Water attack A C
Kage, the Spear of Hatred Shadow attack A C
Lilith, Mistress of Deepening Pain Chaos attack B B
Cordelia, Mistress of Passion Fire attack C B
Titania, Mistress of the Ascendent Temple Order attack S S
Absynthe, Mistress of Instinct Nature attack C C
Ophelia, Mistress of Sorrow Water attack C C
Sycorax, Mistress of Tempests Shadow attack S SS
Lady Svala, Herald of Defeat Chaos defense SS A
Lady Hilde, Herald of War Fire defense B C
Lady Sigrun, Herald of Victory Order defense S B
Lady Freya, Herald of Spring Nature defense C C
Lady Nott, Herald of Night Shadow defense SS A
Lady Kara, Herald of Storms Water defense C C
Selene, Goddess of the Moon Chaos support A B
Vesta, the Sacred Flame Fire support B B
Eos, Dawn Bringer Order support S A
Anat, Mother of War Nature support S A
Lethe, The Deathspeaker Shadow support S S
Diana, Celestial Lifespring Water support A B
Kyuzo, the Peerless Chaos attack S A
Ogami, the Burning Edge Fire attack C C
Mifune, the Wandering Master Order attack A B
Sanjuro, the Wild Sword Nature attack C C
Ryoma, the Banished Blade Water attack C C
Charredbark, the Shepherd of Forest Fire support C B
Oakwell, the Keeper of Water Water support B B
Entvine, the Defender of Grove Nature support C B
Twistump, the Might of Nature Order support B B
Ashtre, the Ruler of the Wild Chaos support B B
Talbane, the Midnight Predator Chaos attack B B
Wolfang, the Ravenous Stalker Fire attack B C
Alerick, the Moonlight Howler Order attack B B
Romulus, the Merciless Killer Nature attack C C
Russoff, the Coldblooded Butcher Water attack C C
Galigantus, the Abominable Chaos defense B B
Grix, the Bloodclaw Fire defense C C
Grendel, Scourge of the Hall Order defense B C
Kronus, the Cavedweller Nature defense B C
Cormoran, the Frosthide Water defense C C
Carus, Bard of the Haunting Chorus Ethereal support C C
Ector, the Savage Blade Ethereal defense A C
Nybald, the Augur Ethereal attack A B
Sati, the Breath of Life Ethereal support A B
Cressida, Mistress of Tragedy Ethereal attack C B
Fu Hao, Adherent of Eras Ethereal attack C A
Cailte, Keeper of Spiritsong Ethereal support B C
Ye-Jun, the Broken Bond Ethereal attack C C
Dorothy, Voice of the Forlorn Ethereal support S A
Yukinojyo, the Spear of Conviction Ethereal attack A C
Hypnos, Herald of Eternal Sleep Ethereal attack C C
Lady Ingrid, Herald of Virtue Ethereal defense B C
Rosetta, Captain of the Nightstalker Shadow attack B B
Hilda, Captain of the Phantomwind Ethereal attack B B
Boris, the Apex Slayer Shadow attack C C
Volke, the Endless Pursuer Ethereal attack C C
Kag, the Cleaver Shadow attack C C
Itmor, the Howler Ethereal attack A B
Jane, the Calamitous Fire attack C C
Pearl, the Gambler Water attack C C
Belle, Gun For Hire Nature attack B B
Etta, the Quickfire Bandit Order attack A B
Abilene, the Desperado Chaos attack B B
Liddy, the Gunrustler Shadow attack C C
Oakley, the Wildgun Ethereal attack C C
Legba, the Vigilante Chaos defense
Zacca, the Spirit Speaker Fire defense C C
Radan, the Warmonger Order defense
Brise, the Resilience Nature defense
Agwe, the Riptide Water defense
Sumac, the Adversary Shadow defense
Andezo, the Ancestor's Blessing Ethereal defense
Malvoth, the Marshtreader Shadow defense C C
Saradin, the Mistwalker Ethereal defense C C
Dokim, the Promiser Chaos attack B B
Jaahed, the Burning Wish Fire attack C B
Ibuazil, the Golden Wish Order attack S SS
Yasfee, the Timeless Wish Nature attack C B
Jiman, the Living Wish Water attack B B
Jeda, the Bargain Shadow attack B B
Sedod, the Greedy Wish Ethereal attack B B
Abigail, Scrivener of Salubrity Shadow support S S
Rebecca, Writer of Refrains Ethereal support A A
Alecturo, Prophet of Clemency Shadow support SS B
Numida, Prophet of Energy Ethereal support SS B
Gillen, the Plague-Touched Shadow attack S C
Oswald, the Corrupting Miasma Ethereal attack SS C
Carosca, the Unholy Seer Chaos support
Shagath, the Burning Eye Fire support C C
Gurath, the Clouded Heavens Order support
Azoth, the Rotting Hand Nature support
Naeyol, the Drowned Prophet Water support
Hustor, the Unfathomable Shadow Shadow support
Taagen, the Spiritrender Ethereal support
Ranrith, the Hidden Blade Chaos attack S S
Ret, the Thirsting Blade Fire attack B C
Iznar, the Precision Cut Order attack B C
Zylsin, the Blood Drainer Nature attack B C
Michmir, the Clean Slash Water attack C C
Danrith, Shadow's Silence Shadow attack B B
Garune, the Phantom Lacerator Ethereal attack A B
Saker, Death From Above Chaos attack
Culverin, Expert Spotter Fire attack B C
Karron, Grenadier Captain Order attack
Archit, the Mortar Captain Nature attack
Rasc, Artillery Captain Water attack
Falcanet, the Mad Bomber Shadow attack
Onager, the Ghostcannon Ethereal attack
Ekai, the Veiled Arrow Shadow attack B C
Kentau, the Tracker Ethereal attack A B
Dina, the Gatekeeper Shadow attack
Isenya, Calamity's Blade Ethereal attack
Naunet, Blessing of the Gods Chaos attack S S
Akhenaten, Law's Reach Fire attack C B
Twosret, Royal Host Order attack
Neferu, Hand of the Gods Nature attack
Shani, Wisdom of the Gods Water attack
Kesi, Pharaoh's Grasp Shadow attack SSS SSS
Ratta, the Old Law Ethereal attack
Ghostspore, the Decaying Lord Ethereal support SS SS
Rothollow, the Withering Herald Shadow support SS SS
Arai, the Dark Blade Shadow attack B C
Horio, the Ancestral Warrior Ethereal attack C C
Chiara, Herald of Shadow Shadow attack C C
Gianna, Herald of Galeforce Ethereal attack C C
Arman, the Poisonous Pitohui Shadow attack A B
Shahin, the Crane Stance Ethereal attack A S
Bedivere, Justice's Hand Shadow attack A C
Lamorak, Hero of the Vale Ethereal attack B C
Warin, the Mysterious Shadow defense A C
Giraldus, Beacon of Beauty Ethereal defense SS S
PSYPH3R, the Dark Tangent Chaos attack
0PT1K,the Calculating Mentor Fire attack C B
D4TAM1NE, the Innovator Order attack
KR0N0S, the Digital Lord Nature attack
SYNCHR1T3, the Proxy Oracle Water attack
BYT3, the Cybernetic Root Shadow attack
D0PP3L, the Mechborn Warlock Ethereal attack
Krampy, the Conqueror Chaos support
Valencia, the Gift Warden Fire support B C
Rudolfo, the Guiding Shepherd Order support
Meteor, the Midnight Express Nature support
Cheyenne, the Stormchaser Water support
Vixen, the Explorer Shadow support
Donner, the Delver Ethereal support
Aleris, Priestess of the Night Chaos support
Erinna, Priestess of the Flames Fire support B C
Anastasia, Priestess of the Holy Light Order support
Delia, Priestess of Nature Nature support
Dabria, Priestess of the Sea Water support
Regina, Priestess of the Shadow Shadow support
Catilina, Priestess of the Wind Ethereal support
B0B, the Night Watch Chaos defense
R03, the Battleline Protector Fire defense C C
S4M, the Final Defense Order defense
Z3D, the Adapting Shield Nature defense
H4WK, the Skyguard Water defense
TR3, the Threat Neutralizer Shadow defense
IK3, the Lone Guardian Ethereal defense
Beelzebub, Gorger of Sin Chaos defense SS S
Botis, Gorger of Flesh Fire defense SS S
Astaroth, Gorger of Sloth Order defense SSS SSS
Agares, Gorger of Steel Nature defense S A
Mammon, Gorger of Greed Water defense A B
Belial, Gorger of Secrets Shadow defense A B
Belphegor, Gorger of Discord Ethereal defense S A
Deacon, the Dark Judgement Chaos attack B S
Bennette, the Field Court Fire attack B C
Agee, the Final Verdict Order attack B SSS
Decker, the Forest Attorney Nature attack B C
Fei, the Law Speaker Water attack B A
Janus, the Last Word Shadow attack B S
Lamia, the Ghost Jury Ethereal attack B C
Lydia, Eyes of Fear Chaos attack
Nefeli, Eyes of Slumber Fire attack
Phaedra, Eyes of Reflection Order attack
Arianna, Eyes of Stone Nature attack
Calliope, Eyes of Cruelty Water attack
Cora, Eyes of Breaking Shadow attack
Acantha, Eyes of Slaughter Ethereal attack