Hero List by Grade : Nat3


# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Cinder, Breaker of Beakers support D D
Pip, Holiday Tinkerer attack D D
O.S.C.A.R. - Bomb Sniffer defense D D
Allerium, the Incendiary attack D D
Kenmei, the Staff of Insight support C D
Vicious, the Wanderer attack D D
Kinix, Sweeping Ash defense D D
Caelia, the Flame Shield defense C D
TG-831, Thermomender support D D
Camille, the Crimson Cloak support D D
Brontes, the Forgekeeper defense D D
Bjorn, Guardian of Embers defense D D
Taeth, the Flamedrudge attack D D
Inferno, Avatar of Flame attack D D
Kindle, the Vigorous Ember attack D D
Rose, the Summer Heart support D D
Basalt, Volcanic Titan defense D D
Dekytr, the Marrowrender attack D D
Sir Rowan, Flame's Hammer defense D D
Marvelous Zhang, Master of Flames support D D
Scarlet, Flameshot attack C C
Sprocket, Engineer attack D D
Ashe, Ranger of the Flamelands attack C D
Cooper, the Saw of Gorgas attack D D
Flameclaw, Desert Stalker attack D D
Desert Lu, Blade of the Wind attack D D
Heath, the Fallen Noble attack D D
Wight, the Supply Specialist support D D
AM1, the Weapons Expert attack D D
Jawbone, the Smasher defense D D
Vadoma, the Dancing Flame support D D
Gus, the Reaper attack D D
Ocypete, the Cunning Wing attack D D
Andrei, the Clockwork Soldier attack D D
Vidar, The Enraged attack D D
Altheda, the Skillful Strike attack D D
Rockee, the Burning Claw attack D D
Seraphina, Messenger of Warmth support D D
Jumana, Vigilant Flame defense
Agatha, Burning Shade support
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Bubbles, Fabricator of Flasks support D D
Pickwick, Holiday Tinkerer attack D D
E.C.H.O. - Aqua Mutt defense D D
Magnes, the Depth Charge attack D D
Toku, the Staff of Virtue support D D
Vandal, the Scavenger attack D D
Chelon, Fist of the Waves defense D D
Isabella, the Water Caller defense D D
HW-408, Hydromender support
Ines, the Azure Blade support C D
Galas, the Warmaul defense D D
Sven, Guardian of Ice defense D D
Gryr, the Drowned Thrall attack D D
Typhoon, Demon of the Deep attack D D
Mist, the Spirited Falls attack D D
Lily, the Water's Calm support D D
Lapis, Seawind Titan defense D D
Eythri, the Raging Axe attack D D
Sir Silvus, Ocean's Hammer defense D D
Guan the Wise, Master of Tides support D D
Azure, Icebolter attack C D
Crowbar, Navigator attack D D
Raine, Ranger of the Drowned Peaks attack C D
Shaw, Iceblade Lieutenant attack
Icefang, Hunter of Giants attack D D
Mad Kwan, Blade of the Waves attack D C
Gage, the Corroded Bayonet attack
Zedmore, the Provision Coordinator support
JO1, the Tracer attack D D
Bling, the Shiny defense D D
Leonora, the Shifting Sands support D D
Weston, the Scythe Knight attack
Podarge, the Sharp Talon attack D D
Igor, the Wintertown Guard attack
Eirik, the Raging Riptide attack
Fleur, the Riposting Waves attack D D
Fairweather, the Rolling Punch attack
Muriel, Messenger of the Sea support
Gilligan, the Tidal Protector defense
Edna, the Deepwater support
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Thorn, Designer of Draughts support D D
Cratchit, Holiday Tinkerer attack D D
A.L.P.H.A. - Iron Fang defense D D
Cadmine, the Ballistic attack D D
Gamen, the Staff of Patience support D D
Slash, the Vagabond attack D D
Geoche, the Falling Mountain defense D D
Yvonne, Defender of the Weak defense D D
EK-916, Electromender support
Renee, the Emerald Hood support D D
Steropes, the Thunderer defense D D
Torg, Guardian of Nature defense D D
Imast, the Decayed Mind attack D D
Swarm, Devourer of Kingdoms attack D D
Gale, the Roaring Wind attack D D
Thistle, Keeper of the Garden support D D
Petra, Stone Titan defense B C
Zystryn, the Stone Cudgel attack D D
Sir Oakhorn, Nature's Hammer defense D D
Sagacious Yu, Master of Forests support D D
Ivy, Thornbolter attack D D
Wingnut, Pilot attack D D
Walker, Ranger of the High Oaks attack C C
Hayes, the Stalwart Soldier attack
Razormane, Lord of the Jungle attack D D
Jae the Bold, Blade of the Willows attack C C
Brant, Rebellion Commander attack
Tully, the Logistics Expert support
Z0E, the Tranquilizer attack D D
Roach, the Unkillable defense D D
Naomie, the Graceful Frolic support D D
Wade, the Seed Sower attack
Strophene, the Merciful Hunter attack D D
Nikolai, the Guerrilla Warrior attack
Fritjof, The Coming Storm attack
Danica, the Punctual Point attack D D
Oscar, the Fighter attack
Evangeline, Messenger of Fortune support
Nabe, the Defender's Oath defense
Maude, Ripening Life support
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Lumen, Tutor of Tonics support D C
Sowerberry, Holiday Tinkerer attack C S
R.O.M.E.O. - Path Finder defense D D
Tantalian, the Siegebreaker attack D D
Shinri, the Staff of Truth support C D
Spike, the Pathfinder attack C C
Aldabra, Palm of the Sun defense D D
Alessa, the Life Well defense B D
PT-323, Photonmender support
Nadia, the Golden Hand support D D
Arges, the Stormfist defense D D
Yorik, Guardian of Light defense D D
Wyrt, the Paranoid attack D D
Nova, the Searing Light attack D D
Glimmer, the Wavering Light attack D D
Marigold, Mirror of the Sun support B C
Agate, Shimmering Titan defense C C
Pryktra, the Scalewarden attack D D
Sir Taros, Light's Hammer defense D D
Chen the Immortal, Master of Order support C D
Opal, Brightshot attack D D
Spanner, Mechanic attack D D
Sharpe, Ranger of the Golden City attack C C
Marshal, the Strike Commander attack
Sunslash, the Claw of Order attack D D
Phoenix Hwan, Blade of the Stars attack D D
Carleton, the Undead Baron attack
Melnitz, the Supply Coordinator support
B3A, the Infiltration Expert attack D D
Bleeder, the Stabber defense D D
Lavinia, the Soothing Step support B B
Mervin, the Caretaker attack
Typhidna, the Falling Sky attack D D
Sergei, the Warrant Officer attack
Balder, The Raging Champion attack
Calantha, the Judicious Stab attack D D
Foremen, the Victorious attack
Ariel, Messenger of the Imperium support
Kang, King of the Cyber Jungle defense
Myra, the Fading Light support
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Scorn, Mixer of Maladies support A S
Fezziwig, Holiday Tinkerer attack D D
D.E.L.T.A. - Grave Digger defense C C
Iridius, the Heavy Bomber attack D D
Yasuragi, the Staff of Serenity support D D
Nails, the Last Survivor attack D D
Testudo, Fist of Sacrifice defense D D
Jocelyn, the Dark Spring defense C D
RO-220, Biomender support
Valerie, the Phantom Shade support C B
Polyphemus, the Cave defense D D
Ragnar, Guardian of Night defense D D
Proam, the Darkbonded attack D D
Eclipse, the Deepest Chaos attack B B
Shade, the Entwined Shadow attack D D
Hyacinth, Daughter of Chaos support C D
Onyx, Dark Titan defense D D
Okryae, the Fearbreaker attack D C
Lord Umbrus, Chaos's Hammer defense D D
Merciless Jing, Master of Chaos support D C
Slate, Chaosgun attack D C
Hacksaw, Gunner attack D D
Raven, Ranger of the Nine Voids attack C D
Spiers, the Ironstowe Enforcer attack
Nightstalker, the Fang of Chaos attack D D
Savage Yeong, Blade of Chaos attack D D
Benedict, the Turncoat attack
Phelps, the Inventory Specialist support
EN4, the Neutralizer attack D D
Roadster, the Rig defense C D
Kezia, the Forbidden Dance support B B
Jackington, the Harvest King attack
Echidon, the Ravenous Hunger attack D D
Erik, the Dark Major attack
Bjarke, The Chaos Raider attack
Alyssa, the Accomplished attack C C
Bali, the Double Team attack
Michaela, Messenger of the Stars support
Kahlua, Alpha Protector defense
Ursula, the Darkmender support
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Gloom, the Crafter of Concoctions support A A
X.R.A.Y. - Pack Leader defense D D
Gwyneth, Shield of the Abyss defense C D
Olav, Guardian of the Cursed defense D D
Veil, the Wavering Dark attack D D
Dahlia, the Flower's Shadow support B C
Chalak, the Wicked attack D D
Lord Charolis, Shadow's Hammer defense D D
Arrogant Lu, Master of Betrayal support C D
Vise, Quartermaster attack D D
Deadeye, Ranger of the Nightlands attack B B
Sablemaw, Stalker of Shadows attack C C
Moonhwa, Blade of Conquest attack B B
Skewer, the Vulgar attack D D
Molurk, Fist of the Shadow defense D D
Epidemic, the Plague Demon attack D D
Knox, the Crumbling Musket attack
Monroe, the Delivery Master support
K4YA, the Demolition Expert attack D D
Grimwig, Holiday Tinkerer attack D D
Flint, Deepcore Titan defense B C
Obsidian, Shadowshot attack D D
Grease, the Indomitable defense C C
Haru, the Staff of Judgment support D D
Tellurius, the Detonator attack D D
MG-562, Magnomender support
Selina, the Swift Step support D D
Owar, the Scarred Hide attack D D
Nash, the Treater attack
Gunther, the Heavy Bomber attack
Iapetus, the Shadow Watcher defense D D
Jesmaine, the Greedy Blade support C D
Celaeno, the Shadow's Claw attack D D
Dmitriy, the Shadow Soldier attack
Jerrik, Fury's Chosen attack
Myrtle, the Shadow's Reach attack D D
Lennox, the Shadow's Punch attack
Gabrielle, Messenger of Fate support
Gordon, Cyber Guardian defense
Adelaide, Gift of the Void support
# Name Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Kyrl, the Jagged Blade attack D D
Peregrine, Ranger of Ghostfen attack C B
Sir Grenos, Illusion's Hammer defense D D
Tulip, the Pale Bloom support D D
Pickaxe, First Mate attack D D
Celeste, the Spectral Bulwark defense D D
Solemn Hyun, Blade of Fates attack D C
Tarn, Creator of Casks support D D
Ghosthowl, the Unseen Hunter attack D D
K.I.L.O. - Attack Hound defense D D
Transcendent Tai, Master of Spirits support D D
Gleam, the Spiritbound attack D D
Gunnar, Guardian of Spirits defense D D
Gash, the Wicked attack D D
Rezin, the Calming Wind defense D D
Avalanche, the Soul Crusher attack D D
Boyd, the Ghostly Captain attack
Williams, the Provision Master support
FA3, the Recon Expert attack D D
Wemmick, Holiday Tinkerer attack D D
Quartz, Crystal Titan defense D D
Aquamarine, the Lucky Shot attack D D
Cog, the Grinder defense D D
Masao, the Staff of Tranquility support D D
Mercurian, the Lazer Guided attack D D
KF-111, Astromender support
Rhoda, the Floating Feather support D D
Acrox, the Rotting Hand attack D D
Ryder, the Deceiver attack
Cormac, the Master Sergeant attack
Ceto, the Soulshatterer defense D D
Gabriela, the Trickster's Blade support D D
Alliea, the Swift Storm attack A D
Alexei, the Spirit Guard attack
Asmund, Wild Savage attack
Primrose, the Guiding Thrust attack D D
Floyd, the Heavy Handed attack
Angelica, Messenger of Hope support
Cornelius, the Security Protocol defense
Sadia, Essence Eternal support
# Name Element Type PVE Rating PVP Rating
Scorn, Mixer of Maladies Chaos support A S
Cinder, Breaker of Beakers Fire support D D
Lumen, Tutor of Tonics Order support D C
Thorn, Designer of Draughts Nature support D D
Bubbles, Fabricator of Flasks Water support D D
Gloom, the Crafter of Concoctions Shadow support A A
Fezziwig, Holiday Tinkerer Chaos attack D D
Pip, Holiday Tinkerer Fire attack D D
Sowerberry, Holiday Tinkerer Order attack C S
Cratchit, Holiday Tinkerer Nature attack D D
Pickwick, Holiday Tinkerer Water attack D D
D.E.L.T.A. - Grave Digger Chaos defense C C
O.S.C.A.R. - Bomb Sniffer Fire defense D D
R.O.M.E.O. - Path Finder Order defense D D
A.L.P.H.A. - Iron Fang Nature defense D D
E.C.H.O. - Aqua Mutt Water defense D D
X.R.A.Y. - Pack Leader Shadow defense D D
Iridius, the Heavy Bomber Chaos attack D D
Allerium, the Incendiary Fire attack D D
Tantalian, the Siegebreaker Order attack D D
Cadmine, the Ballistic Nature attack D D
Magnes, the Depth Charge Water attack D D
Yasuragi, the Staff of Serenity Chaos support D D
Kenmei, the Staff of Insight Fire support C D
Shinri, the Staff of Truth Order support C D
Gamen, the Staff of Patience Nature support D D
Toku, the Staff of Virtue Water support D D
Nails, the Last Survivor Chaos attack D D
Vicious, the Wanderer Fire attack D D
Spike, the Pathfinder Order attack C C
Slash, the Vagabond Nature attack D D
Vandal, the Scavenger Water attack D D
Testudo, Fist of Sacrifice Chaos defense D D
Kinix, Sweeping Ash Fire defense D D
Aldabra, Palm of the Sun Order defense D D
Geoche, the Falling Mountain Nature defense D D
Chelon, Fist of the Waves Water defense D D
Jocelyn, the Dark Spring Chaos defense C D
Caelia, the Flame Shield Fire defense C D
Alessa, the Life Well Order defense B D
Yvonne, Defender of the Weak Nature defense D D
Gwyneth, Shield of the Abyss Shadow defense C D
Isabella, the Water Caller Water defense D D
RO-220, Biomender Chaos support
TG-831, Thermomender Fire support D D
PT-323, Photonmender Order support
EK-916, Electromender Nature support
HW-408, Hydromender Water support
Valerie, the Phantom Shade Chaos support C B
Camille, the Crimson Cloak Fire support D D
Nadia, the Golden Hand Order support D D
Renee, the Emerald Hood Nature support D D
Ines, the Azure Blade Water support C D
Polyphemus, the Cave Chaos defense D D
Brontes, the Forgekeeper Fire defense D D
Arges, the Stormfist Order defense D D
Steropes, the Thunderer Nature defense D D
Galas, the Warmaul Water defense D D
Ragnar, Guardian of Night Chaos defense D D
Bjorn, Guardian of Embers Fire defense D D
Yorik, Guardian of Light Order defense D D
Torg, Guardian of Nature Nature defense D D
Sven, Guardian of Ice Water defense D D
Olav, Guardian of the Cursed Shadow defense D D
Proam, the Darkbonded Chaos attack D D
Taeth, the Flamedrudge Fire attack D D
Wyrt, the Paranoid Order attack D D
Imast, the Decayed Mind Nature attack D D
Gryr, the Drowned Thrall Water attack D D
Eclipse, the Deepest Chaos Chaos attack B B
Inferno, Avatar of Flame Fire attack D D
Nova, the Searing Light Order attack D D
Swarm, Devourer of Kingdoms Nature attack D D
Typhoon, Demon of the Deep Water attack D D
Kindle, the Vigorous Ember Fire attack D D
Mist, the Spirited Falls Water attack D D
Gale, the Roaring Wind Nature attack D D
Glimmer, the Wavering Light Order attack D D
Shade, the Entwined Shadow Chaos attack D D
Veil, the Wavering Dark Shadow attack D D
Hyacinth, Daughter of Chaos Chaos support C D
Rose, the Summer Heart Fire support D D
Marigold, Mirror of the Sun Order support B C
Thistle, Keeper of the Garden Nature support D D
Dahlia, the Flower's Shadow Shadow support B C
Lily, the Water's Calm Water support D D
Onyx, Dark Titan Chaos defense D D
Basalt, Volcanic Titan Fire defense D D
Agate, Shimmering Titan Order defense C C
Petra, Stone Titan Nature defense B C
Lapis, Seawind Titan Water defense D D
Okryae, the Fearbreaker Chaos attack D C
Dekytr, the Marrowrender Fire attack D D
Pryktra, the Scalewarden Order attack D D
Zystryn, the Stone Cudgel Nature attack D D
Eythri, the Raging Axe Water attack D D
Chalak, the Wicked Shadow attack D D
Kyrl, the Jagged Blade Ethereal attack D D
Lord Umbrus, Chaos's Hammer Chaos defense D D
Sir Rowan, Flame's Hammer Fire defense D D
Sir Taros, Light's Hammer Order defense D D
Sir Oakhorn, Nature's Hammer Nature defense D D
Lord Charolis, Shadow's Hammer Shadow defense D D
Sir Silvus, Ocean's Hammer Water defense D D
Merciless Jing, Master of Chaos Chaos support D C
Marvelous Zhang, Master of Flames Fire support D D
Chen the Immortal, Master of Order Order support C D
Sagacious Yu, Master of Forests Nature support D D
Guan the Wise, Master of Tides Water support D D
Arrogant Lu, Master of Betrayal Shadow support C D
Slate, Chaosgun Chaos attack D C
Scarlet, Flameshot Fire attack C C
Opal, Brightshot Order attack D D
Ivy, Thornbolter Nature attack D D
Azure, Icebolter Water attack C D
Hacksaw, Gunner Chaos attack D D
Sprocket, Engineer Fire attack D D
Spanner, Mechanic Order attack D D
Wingnut, Pilot Nature attack D D
Vise, Quartermaster Shadow attack D D
Crowbar, Navigator Water attack D D
Raven, Ranger of the Nine Voids Chaos attack C D
Ashe, Ranger of the Flamelands Fire attack C D
Sharpe, Ranger of the Golden City Order attack C C
Walker, Ranger of the High Oaks Nature attack C C
Deadeye, Ranger of the Nightlands Shadow attack B B
Raine, Ranger of the Drowned Peaks Water attack C D
Spiers, the Ironstowe Enforcer Chaos attack
Cooper, the Saw of Gorgas Fire attack D D
Marshal, the Strike Commander Order attack
Hayes, the Stalwart Soldier Nature attack
Shaw, Iceblade Lieutenant Water attack
Nightstalker, the Fang of Chaos Chaos attack D D
Flameclaw, Desert Stalker Fire attack D D
Sunslash, the Claw of Order Order attack D D
Razormane, Lord of the Jungle Nature attack D D
Icefang, Hunter of Giants Water attack D D
Sablemaw, Stalker of Shadows Shadow attack C C
Savage Yeong, Blade of Chaos Chaos attack D D
Desert Lu, Blade of the Wind Fire attack D D
Phoenix Hwan, Blade of the Stars Order attack D D
Jae the Bold, Blade of the Willows Nature attack C C
Mad Kwan, Blade of the Waves Water attack D C
Moonhwa, Blade of Conquest Shadow attack B B
Peregrine, Ranger of Ghostfen Ethereal attack C B
Sir Grenos, Illusion's Hammer Ethereal defense D D
Tulip, the Pale Bloom Ethereal support D D
Pickaxe, First Mate Ethereal attack D D
Celeste, the Spectral Bulwark Ethereal defense D D
Solemn Hyun, Blade of Fates Ethereal attack D C
Tarn, Creator of Casks Ethereal support D D
Ghosthowl, the Unseen Hunter Ethereal attack D D
K.I.L.O. - Attack Hound Ethereal defense D D
Transcendent Tai, Master of Spirits Ethereal support D D
Gleam, the Spiritbound Ethereal attack D D
Gunnar, Guardian of Spirits Ethereal defense D D
Skewer, the Vulgar Shadow attack D D
Gash, the Wicked Ethereal attack D D
Molurk, Fist of the Shadow Shadow defense D D
Rezin, the Calming Wind Ethereal defense D D
Epidemic, the Plague Demon Shadow attack D D
Avalanche, the Soul Crusher Ethereal attack D D
Heath, the Fallen Noble Fire attack D D
Gage, the Corroded Bayonet Water attack
Brant, Rebellion Commander Nature attack
Carleton, the Undead Baron Order attack
Benedict, the Turncoat Chaos attack
Knox, the Crumbling Musket Shadow attack
Boyd, the Ghostly Captain Ethereal attack
Phelps, the Inventory Specialist Chaos support
Wight, the Supply Specialist Fire support D D
Melnitz, the Supply Coordinator Order support
Tully, the Logistics Expert Nature support
Zedmore, the Provision Coordinator Water support
Monroe, the Delivery Master Shadow support
Williams, the Provision Master Ethereal support
EN4, the Neutralizer Chaos attack D D
AM1, the Weapons Expert Fire attack D D
B3A, the Infiltration Expert Order attack D D
Z0E, the Tranquilizer Nature attack D D
K4YA, the Demolition Expert Shadow attack D D
JO1, the Tracer Water attack D D
FA3, the Recon Expert Ethereal attack D D
Grimwig, Holiday Tinkerer Shadow attack D D
Wemmick, Holiday Tinkerer Ethereal attack D D
Flint, Deepcore Titan Shadow defense B C
Quartz, Crystal Titan Ethereal defense D D
Obsidian, Shadowshot Shadow attack D D
Aquamarine, the Lucky Shot Ethereal attack D D
Roadster, the Rig Chaos defense C D
Jawbone, the Smasher Fire defense D D
Bleeder, the Stabber Order defense D D
Roach, the Unkillable Nature defense D D
Bling, the Shiny Water defense D D
Grease, the Indomitable Shadow defense C C
Cog, the Grinder Ethereal defense D D
Haru, the Staff of Judgment Shadow support D D
Masao, the Staff of Tranquility Ethereal support D D
Tellurius, the Detonator Shadow attack D D
Mercurian, the Lazer Guided Ethereal attack D D
MG-562, Magnomender Shadow support
KF-111, Astromender Ethereal support
Kezia, the Forbidden Dance Chaos support B B
Vadoma, the Dancing Flame Fire support D D
Lavinia, the Soothing Step Order support B B
Naomie, the Graceful Frolic Nature support D D
Leonora, the Shifting Sands Water support D D
Selina, the Swift Step Shadow support D D
Rhoda, the Floating Feather Ethereal support D D
Owar, the Scarred Hide Shadow attack D D
Acrox, the Rotting Hand Ethereal attack D D
Jackington, the Harvest King Chaos attack
Gus, the Reaper Fire attack D D
Mervin, the Caretaker Order attack
Wade, the Seed Sower Nature attack
Weston, the Scythe Knight Water attack
Nash, the Treater Shadow attack
Ryder, the Deceiver Ethereal attack
Gunther, the Heavy Bomber Shadow attack
Cormac, the Master Sergeant Ethereal attack
Iapetus, the Shadow Watcher Shadow defense D D
Ceto, the Soulshatterer Ethereal defense D D
Jesmaine, the Greedy Blade Shadow support C D
Gabriela, the Trickster's Blade Ethereal support D D
Echidon, the Ravenous Hunger Chaos attack D D
Ocypete, the Cunning Wing Fire attack D D
Typhidna, the Falling Sky Order attack D D
Strophene, the Merciful Hunter Nature attack D D
Podarge, the Sharp Talon Water attack D D
Celaeno, the Shadow's Claw Shadow attack D D
Alliea, the Swift Storm Ethereal attack A D
Andrei, the Clockwork Soldier Fire attack D D
Igor, the Wintertown Guard Water attack
Nikolai, the Guerrilla Warrior Nature attack
Sergei, the Warrant Officer Order attack
Erik, the Dark Major Chaos attack
Dmitriy, the Shadow Soldier Shadow attack
Alexei, the Spirit Guard Ethereal attack
Bjarke, The Chaos Raider Chaos attack
Vidar, The Enraged Fire attack D D
Balder, The Raging Champion Order attack
Fritjof, The Coming Storm Nature attack
Eirik, the Raging Riptide Water attack
Jerrik, Fury's Chosen Shadow attack
Asmund, Wild Savage Ethereal attack
Altheda, the Skillful Strike Fire attack D D
Fleur, the Riposting Waves Water attack D D
Danica, the Punctual Point Nature attack D D
Calantha, the Judicious Stab Order attack D D
Alyssa, the Accomplished Chaos attack C C
Myrtle, the Shadow's Reach Shadow attack D D
Primrose, the Guiding Thrust Ethereal attack D D
Rockee, the Burning Claw Fire attack D D
Fairweather, the Rolling Punch Water attack
Oscar, the Fighter Nature attack
Foremen, the Victorious Order attack
Bali, the Double Team Chaos attack
Lennox, the Shadow's Punch Shadow attack
Floyd, the Heavy Handed Ethereal attack
Michaela, Messenger of the Stars Chaos support
Seraphina, Messenger of Warmth Fire support D D
Ariel, Messenger of the Imperium Order support
Evangeline, Messenger of Fortune Nature support
Muriel, Messenger of the Sea Water support
Gabrielle, Messenger of Fate Shadow support
Angelica, Messenger of Hope Ethereal support
Kahlua, Alpha Protector Chaos defense
Jumana, Vigilant Flame Fire defense
Kang, King of the Cyber Jungle Order defense
Nabe, the Defender's Oath Nature defense
Gilligan, the Tidal Protector Water defense
Gordon, Cyber Guardian Shadow defense
Cornelius, the Security Protocol Ethereal defense
Ursula, the Darkmender Chaos support
Agatha, Burning Shade Fire support
Myra, the Fading Light Order support
Maude, Ripening Life Nature support
Edna, the Deepwater Water support
Adelaide, Gift of the Void Shadow support
Sadia, Essence Eternal Ethereal support